USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Curitiba Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa

Book Your Stay
2026-09-27
2026-09-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

17

Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa


Nestled a 10-minute drive from Parque MikeWood Amusement Center, Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby.

Park San Jose is 3.4 km from this holiday home, while Zoologico Municipal de Curitiba is 4.7 km away. The property is a good starting point for Curitiba's sports attractions, including Estadio Vila Olimpica Football Stadium, which is a 15-minute drive away.

Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.

This Curitiba accommodation features a full kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. Guests will find Pizzaria Dom Mano 2.4 km away.


Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed
  • Security
  • Smoke detectors
  • Key access

Meals and drinks

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

In the room

  • Sitting area

Important notice

Check-in: from 14:00 until 21:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    Is there Wi-Fi in Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa?

    Yes, Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa offers Wi-Fi.
  • ❓

    What time can we check in and check out at Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa?

    Guests are expected to arrive to Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 11:00.
  • ❓

    What are the best restaurants around Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa?

    Visitors of Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby pizzeria Pizzaria Dom Mano (about 10 minutes away by car).
  • ❓

    Is there a kitchen provided at Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa?

    A full kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa.
  • ❓

    Who are the most regular guests at this holiday home?

    Although this holiday home is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome.
  • ❓

    Can we bring our pets to the villa?

    Yes, petss are allowed at the villa.
  • ❓

    What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa?

    Some of the top landmarks to visit in Curitiba include Zoologico Municipal de Curitiba and Parque MikeWood Amusement Center, which are situated 4.7 and 4.8 km from Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa respectively. Additionally, Park San Jose (3.4 km) is also recommended for a visit.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-09-27
2026-09-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casa Grande Em Curitiba Proximo Aeroporto E Botanico Villa, Brazil

Rua Walter Jorge De Paiva 147, Curitiba, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allcuritibahotels.com

All rights reserved